|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maciej Austen | Sekretarz: | Marta Wieloch | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 10 Słupsk | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Kozlowicz * (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||||
5 | Alan Duda * | 5 | 22:00 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | -5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
6 | Alan Drozdz | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patryk Szumski * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michal Oleksy | 2 | 21:12 | 1/1 | 100% | -9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | Damian Gasperowicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Adam Kalinowski | 2 | 00:48 | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | Mateusz Biernacki | 0 | 16:45 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
12 | Krzysztof Pisarek | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tobiasz Ginda | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Eryk Adamiec * | 0 | 05:15 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Filip Giec | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
suma | 9 | 110:00 | 4/8 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Robert Kozłowicz | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 5 Gniezno | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Oliwier Kostrzynski (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hubert Konowalski * | 3 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
6 | Jakub Florkiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mateusz Krzywdzinski | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maciej Przykucki * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kacper Rakowski | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Piotr Czajka | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gracjan Korytowski * | 1 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12 | Mateusz Prus * | 0 | 22:00 | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Artur Kozlowski | 8 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 2/3 | 66% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
14 | Stanislaw Hoffmann * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +5 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Jakub Szkudlarek | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 14 | 110:00 | 3/8 | 37% | 2/6 | 33% | 2/4 | 50% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Krzysztof Domagała | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |